Friday, May 22, 2009

血拼全记录。

Holiday , A wonderful day.

Hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii,
*Flirt tone .
Omg ,
I'm horrible



TINKERBELLLLLLLL .
I brought tinkerbell out./
(Lefulefu)


Thursday .
Chinese LC & Amaths paper2.
Lc was in class.
I think sec4s are having fun in the parade square la .
With my Shawn didi , being so joker.
& I fall asleep during Lc .
Pro right ?
听都可以听到睡着。
& the LC was tough okay /
Luku .

Amaths paper was managable .
About the results .
I think i will flunk though .
:{
My tutor threatened me .
He say if I got 20 marks gone due to careless,
I have to write a super duper long maths essay for him .
-.-
Which is actually possible .
Cause,
I bloody lost 18 marks for my mock

Amaths paper 1 was a killer.
Immediately texted my tutor .
So that maybe I can be spared.
"Omg , amaths die liaos . Can prepare for funeral alr. "
Tutor :
"Its okay, paper 2 take full marks can alr ."

*faints*

Anyways,
I went Kbox with Fenny Jamie & KHY ./
& like ,
Adrian smsed me .
(吓)
Adrian : i go kbox with you can lol ?
Me :*stunned * how you know i go kbox ?
Adrian : sixth sense.

Nonsense.
In between got some text also .
Shall not reveal
The fact was like ,
He watching movie with girlf,
& he met Lena aka Ms banana.

Hate my flash.




怪咖。


Aiyo , shy ar ?
We sang half way .
& carmen & felicia came to 闹场。
吓死我了。
Played games with the staff,
We lost.
So we got to take photo ,
& paymoney .



Happy first month anniversary to the lovely couple.

After that,
Talk crap while walking
& I found money in my pocket.
I felt that people keep staring at me .
& got 一个怪叔叔。
He was listening to our conversation .
Like wth.
Kelvin shocked me .
I screamed.
Saw alot of people.
Left home.


Friday.
Aiyayaya.
Jocelyn came my house ,
& bused to tampiness.
Ps,
I was so engaged in our conversation .
That made us missed our stop ./

For Idk what reasons,
I bloody wore a skirt .
>.<


Had ajisen for lunch .
:D
While cherie make her way to meet us .



Seafood Ramen .

Saw Benjamin He.
Texted him .
& he say he look atrocious!
Shopped around .
& take photos .

Bought BFF present.


My eyes are getting smaller & smaller.
:[








闹场。

Got stuff from Bluez.
After slacking at CoffeeBean .
Thanks Cherie for the treat.
:D
Love Pure Chocolate Ice Blended.


Then cabbed down to Novena.
The stupid uncle overpriced la
Drive effing slow ,
& talked on the phone all the way .
From TAMPINESS TO NOVENA.
Dangerous you know !
wthhhhhhhhhhh .
Pissed .
Kuneh.


I was very disapointed today .
I see NO shuaige!
:[








Shopped at Novena's malls .
Kitty love ..
Signed up for membership
Rock on , member cards.
Befriended with the shopkeeper, Kitty .
Nice person to talk to .
:D
Not her real name la.
Chatted alot with her .
& she came to a conclusion that
I must have a husband who is rich .
& willing to spend moeny on my Kitty stuff.
WEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE~
Love me must love hellokitty okay.
hahas.
Bused home.

Going to eat with Mum & her friends.
Better be some nice food .
Wahahahah.

7 comments:

  1. I like your tinkerbell tummy stud ~ LOL, & KHY seriously must learn how to smile lah, the photos -.-

    ReplyDelete
  2. hellos! nice pictures you have ! ^^

    ReplyDelete
  3. roarrr rawrrrrr rarhhhhh ~ lol commented =] comment easier to reply ?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Diyan : I agree to a great extent .
    Cynthia : arigato . :D
    Chiahao : To me , ya.

    ReplyDelete
  5. Lol. Lalalala. See, i comment okay! & sometimes, i forgot which post ive commented. Think ive serious STM. :D

    ReplyDelete
  6. you can follow up de you know my dear banana princess

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts with Thumbnails